Season Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCsort descendingFSOFFYCRC
Aaron KovarM3025000001000
Damion LoweD000000000000
David EstradaM-F105000000000
Fabio PereiraM000000000000
Jimmy OckfordD000000000000
Josh FordGK000000000000
Kevin ParsemainF000000000000
Marcus HahnemannGK000000000000
Onyekachi ApamD000000000000
Sean OkoliF3019000001000
Stefan FreiGK30302700000004010
Tristan BowenF2060003111000
Andy RoseM145530317532000
Cam WeaverF3031000042100
Dylan RemickD138693001044100
Djimi TraoreD141311580011109011
Micheal AziraM1244510071116020
Jalil AnibabaD141211110171125110
Obafemi MartinsF27252240151067321759932
Kenny CooperF2112985342991817810
Chad BarrettF248835712914196920
Chad MarshallD27272430131342032110
Zach ScottD1614120900202111140
Brad EvansM2218157705722220130
Leo GonzalezD2017156600212514120
Clint DempseyM221917731381004327411210
Marco PappaM252217523455182733120
Lamar NeagleF2823189688472636391330
Gonzalo PinedaM25222028371593735070
DeAndre YedlinD2222195003724023040
Osvaldo AlonsoM29292592023134150070
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.

Single Match Tickets

Single match tickets for the 2014 season are available to purchase now.

Buy Tickets

Forums

Discuss the latest Sounders FC news, rumors and more in the SoundersFC.com forums.

Visit the Sounders Forums

40th Anniversary

Join the Sounders FC in the celebration of the 40th year of professional soccer in Seattle.

Read More

Nominate For Council

Nominating yourself, or someone you know, for Alliance Council.

Read More