Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Nicolás LodeiroM333329657126719371101651
Tony AlfaroD158817001092040
Román TorresD2321178702190257141
Osvaldo AlonsoM26242073132464241140
Joevin JonesD302824511112761434641
Jordy DelemM1497550120813130
Clint DempseyM-F29252276125116391852331
Cristian RoldanM333329606340173466030
Lamar NeagleM8088205313220
Kelvin LeerdamD15141290121621611220
Chad MarshallD28272366121541215120
Seyi AdekoyaF2177003132010
Álvaro FernándezM105492005448210
Oniel FisherD975430061910010
Harry ShippM181192721154611210
Nouhou D1910105201501513111
Will BruinF31201824112522024191010
Gustav SvenssonM32302645141742817110
Calum MallaceM000000000000
Zach MathersM000000000000
Victor MansarayF000000000000
Henry WingoM110132003011100
Aaron KovarM711990010163000
Brad EvansD-M116480101145001
Víctor Rodríguez M7548421177211200

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.