Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Nicolás LodeiroM14141242282893056250
Kelvin LeerdamD1514127842104218141
Kim Kee-heeD141411820161165030
Cristian RoldanM15151278311441232031
Nouhou D113317002084020
Román TorresD117675005144020
Jordy DelemM10872100101015020
Jonathan CampbellD22180000030010
Will BruinF944282185118810
Handwalla BwanaM95435107442210
Gustav SvenssonM99723016186010
Víctor Rodríguez M111181923196820210
Jordan MorrisF12129784114798710
Alfonso Ocampo-ChavezF000000000000
Danny LeyvaM108000000000
Joevin JonesD2049002104000
Henry WingoM4065000000000
Xavier ArreagaD21142002011000
Saad Abdul-SalaamD43271001021000
Alex RoldanM53273011035000
Harry ShippM13663222115512100
Raúl RuidíazF108716612811116300
Chad MarshallD88720007162000
Brad SmithD14131195045174200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.