Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Kelvin LeerdamD29272393522253510371
Nicolás LodeiroM28282500712531845108370
Kim Kee-heeD3030262201141319060
Nouhou D22979000521718050
Jordy DelemM2317143901702622040
Cristian RoldanM292925386531102662141
Xavier ArreagaD1412111900611511132
Joevin JonesD179921021471016120
Saad Abdul-SalaamD181110620110128120
Román TorresD171211271014445120
Jordan MorrisF26242047107422016131120
Emanuel CecchiniM41155002031010
Jonathan CampbellD44360000030010
Danny LeyvaM64413004066010
Will BruinF944282185118810
Handwalla BwanaM1565671110454310
Víctor Rodríguez M17141124232610825210
Harry ShippM25151382533212919210
Gustav SvenssonM22211813011941817010
Shandon HopeauF1032000001000
Alfonso Ocampo-ChavezF3182001122000
Luis Silva F521970011411100
Henry WingoM62200003010000
Justin DhillonF53264007352600
Alex RoldanM95442014036000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.