Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Nicolás LodeiroM2222196251144154285270
Kelvin LeerdamD2220178752185308251
Kim Kee-heeD2222190201131238050
Nouhou D19871300521415040
Jordy DelemM1612105201401718030
Cristian RoldanM22221908332062146031
Román TorresD151110350012344120
Jordan MorrisF191815217429151411920
Jonathan CampbellD33270000030010
Danny LeyvaM54368004055010
Will BruinF944282185118810
Joevin JonesD1044810110439010
Handwalla BwanaM1455221110454310
Saad Abdul-SalaamD139863001094110
Víctor Rodríguez M131294023218823210
Gustav SvenssonM15141183011121010010
Harry ShippM22131229533012918210
Emanuel CecchiniM000000000000
Luis Silva F2178004100100
Alfonso Ocampo-ChavezF3182001122000
Henry WingoM62200003010000
Justin DhillonF42206006252400
Alex RoldanM85436014036000
Xavier ArreagaD97692006159100
Chad MarshallD88720007162000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.