Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Cristian RoldanM665401182610030
Nicolás LodeiroM66522241461224220
Kelvin LeerdamD66540215265120
Víctor Rodríguez M6650712175713210
Jordan MorrisF66514316443110
Gustav SvenssonM66532014164010
Kim Kee-heeD66540003093010
Jonathan CampbellD000000000000
Henry WingoM000000000000
Saad Abdul-SalaamD000000000000
Alex RoldanM000000000000
Danny LeyvaM000000000000
Jordy DelemM101000000000
Handwalla BwanaM107000010000
Nouhou D4017002010000
Román TorresD3034000000000
Harry ShippM5060002011100
Will BruinF32155205401300
Raúl RuidíazF443573113644100
Brad SmithD66534021012200
Chad MarshallD66540004062000
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.