Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGAsort descendingSHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Raúl RuidíazF554502019653410
Gustav SvenssonM44338001053000
Nouhou D53291003054000
Yeimar Gómez AndradeD33242001071010
Joevin JonesD-M32209001033010
Shane O'NeillD42209000030000
Miguel IbarraM43204006310300
Jordy DelemM42169002025010
Shandon HopeauF3169001020010
Danny LeyvaM2156000010000
Harry ShippM2038000000100
Alex RoldanM2028000020000
Justin DhillonF105000000000
Josh AtencioM101000010000
Alfonso Ocampo-ChavezF000000000000
Ethan Dobbelaere M000000000000
Will BruinF000000000000
Xavier ArreagaD55423013148010
Kelvin LeerdamD55421012044010
Nicolás LodeiroM33270117317100
João PauloM22180010064020
Handwalla BwanaM21111114230000
Cristian RoldanM55450028413000
Jordan MorrisF533363210420600
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.