Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGsort ascendingASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Jordan MorrisF21135204220400
Raúl RuidíazF22180109241000
Cristian RoldanM22180024112000
João PauloM22180010064020
Kelvin LeerdamD22180012001000
Nicolás LodeiroM000000000000
Will BruinF000000000000
Gustav SvenssonM1169000020000
Shane O'NeillD1190000010000
Jordy DelemM1186000013010
Harry ShippM2038000000100
Justin DhillonF105000000000
Handwalla BwanaM000000000000
Alex RoldanM000000000000
Alfonso Ocampo-ChavezF000000000000
Danny LeyvaM1145000010000
Joevin JonesD-M22175001023010
Yeimar Gómez AndradeD1190001020000
Nouhou D2035002011000
Xavier ArreagaD22180003115000
Miguel IbarraM22132006300200
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.