Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSsort ascendingSOGFCFSOFFYCRC
Raúl RuidíazF22180109241000
Miguel IbarraM22132006300200
Jordan MorrisF21135204220400
Cristian RoldanM22180024112000
Xavier ArreagaD22180003115000
Nouhou D2035002011000
Kelvin LeerdamD22180012001000
Yeimar Gómez AndradeD1190001020000
Joevin JonesD-M22175001023010
Nicolás LodeiroM000000000000
Will BruinF000000000000
Alex RoldanM000000000000
Alfonso Ocampo-ChavezF000000000000
Handwalla BwanaM000000000000
Justin DhillonF105000000000
Harry ShippM2038000000100
Danny LeyvaM1145000010000
Gustav SvenssonM1169000020000
Jordy DelemM1186000013010
Shane O'NeillD1190000010000
João PauloM22180010064020
GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.