Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
João PauloM19171501251662820050
Yeimar Gómez AndradeD19191626211652013050
Xavier ArreagaD1413114702311415040
Shane O'NeillD181312380020163030
Jordy DelemM17973701301314020
Raúl RuidíazF17171427124552311131320
Kelvin LeerdamD2119155133183145220
Nicolás LodeiroM2020178271040181454320
Shandon HopeauF5181001020010
Will BruinF15555811134410410
Alex RoldanM1835710130117010
Joevin JonesD-M13108312394815010
Nouhou D22161402021032121110
Jordan MorrisF2218172410839186121310
Cristian RoldanM222118902527101725410
Alfonso Ocampo-ChavezF000000000000
Justin DhillonF105000000000
Josh AtencioM5011000010000
Jimmy MedrandaD2012000000000
Román TorresD3027000000000
Harry ShippM2038000000100
Ethan Dobbelaere M1154001010000
Danny LeyvaM2156000010000
Brad SmithD51148002111000
Handwalla BwanaM52176115341000

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.