Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
João PauloM15141246241462817050
Yeimar Gómez AndradeD16161356201541910040
Xavier ArreagaD111087702311112030
Jordy DelemM14864201301314020
Shane O'NeillD161110580020123020
Raúl RuidíazF131310679343171181120
Kelvin LeerdamD1816131232153135220
Nicolás LodeiroM161614225830141346120
Shandon HopeauF4180001020010
Alex RoldanM142438012095010
Will BruinF1355421111449410
Joevin JonesD-M1086772383812010
Nouhou D1812108301831518110
Cristian RoldanM18181584232191521410
Jimmy MedrandaD000000000000
Alfonso Ocampo-ChavezF000000000000
Ethan Dobbelaere M000000000000
Justin DhillonF105000000000
Josh AtencioM4010000010000
Román TorresD2020000000000
Harry ShippM2038000000100
Danny LeyvaM2156000010000
Brad SmithD41122002111000
Handwalla BwanaM52176115341000
Miguel IbarraM123248008310400

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.