Team Stats

PlayerPOSGPGSMINSGASHTSSOGFCFSOFFYCsort ascendingRC
Nouhou D28232037011532228480
Osvaldo AlonsoM25211833031323533160
Jordy DelemM161085610311415050
Kelvin LeerdamD2624196705112196041
Kim Kee-heeD2928244400702613040
Cristian RoldanM343430534932163855440
Jordan McCraryD15989000201211131
Nicolás LodeiroM2727242881657173494730
Tony AlfaroD43220001070021
Magnus Wolff EikremM15659411153103120
Alex RoldanM19773201102188220
Gustav SvenssonM24232074312182511120
Lamar NeagleM60110003125210
Henry WingoM51144003132110
Brad SmithD66446013074110
Waylon FrancisD115582011094010
Román TorresD137688009161010
Clint DempseyM-F149902113912819311
Raúl RuidíazF141310981014417881310
Harry ShippM19151230332891318310
Will BruinF2919179375371813211910
Jordan MorrisF000000000000
Seyi AdekoyaF000000000000
Felix ChenkamF000000000000
Handwalla BwanaM1264912110246200

Pages

GP: Games Played, GS: Games Started, G: Goals, MIN: Minutes Played, A: Assists, SHT: Shots, SOG: Shots on Goal, FC: Fouls Committed, FS: Fouls Suffered, Y: Yellow Cards, R: Red Cards, GF: Goals For, GA: Goals Against, SO: Shutouts, SV: Saves, CK: Corner Kicks, PKA: Penalty Kick Attempts, PKG: Penalty Kick Goals, PKS: Penalty Kick Saves, OFF: Offsides
The above statistics are from matches played for this club. If a player was a member of multiple teams in a season, their cumulative stats are available on mlssoccer.com/stats.